Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
B12U Premier
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/5,3/18,4/8,4/14,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/6,5/9,5/13,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21
Venue: The Parklands
LFC - Masterson Station
Javanon Fields
KFJ - Oxmoor
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Pendery
Beckley
E-town Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

B12U First Division
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,3/17,3/18,4/11,4/14,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/26,5/27,6/8
Venue: KFJ - Oxmoor
Masterson Station
Floyds Fork Park
Archer
The Parklands
Lake Reba
OSC
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
LFC - Masterson Station
Kroger Youth Soccer Complex
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Beckley
Brackets: All Brackets

G12U Premier
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/22,11/4,11/5,11/12,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/8,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/6,5/7,5/9,5/15,5/19,5/20,5/26,6/9
Venue: Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Dean Watts Soccer Complex
Silver Lake Park
KFJ - Oxmoor
The Parklands
OSC
Memorial Park
Pendery
Silverlake
Masterson Station
LFC - Masterson Station
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U Premier
Date: 8/19,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/21,10/26,10/29,11/5,3/10,3/16,3/17,3/18,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/26
Venue: Masterson Station
BSC - Woodford Complex
OSC
Collegiate Fields
Tower Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
The Parklands
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
DeSales
BSC - Falling Springs
KHA-Riverside Park
LFC - Masterson Station
FDHS
KHSC
Falling Springs Stadium
NKSA - NDHS
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

B13U First Division
Date: 8/19,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,11/5,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/20,5/27,5/28
Venue: LFC - Masterson Station
Collegiate Fields
LSA - Dutchmans
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
Lake Reba
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Kentucky Horse Park
TBD
The Parklands
Lexington Christian Academy
Beckley
Henry Clay
LSA - Westport
Model/EKU
JHHS
Skate
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
BSC - Woodford Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

G13U Premier
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,3/4,3/10,3/11,4/8,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/28,6/16
Venue: Collegiate Fields
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
LFC - Masterson Station
Town & Country Sports Complex
Dean Watts Soccer Complex
Pendery
Tower Park
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
The Parklands
United - Mercy Academy
Henry Clay
Lawrence County HS
Transy
Whitewater
KFJ - Oxmoor
KHA - Withrow
Lexington TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U Premier
Date: 8/26,9/9,9/16,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/8,4/11,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/7,5/13,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/20,5/22,6/16
Venue: Collegiate Fields
The Parklands
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Town & Country Sports Complex
TBD
LFC - Masterson Station
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
OSC
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
Bell place
Floyds Fork Park
Lexington TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

B14U First Division
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/22,10/29,3/17,3/18,3/31,4/8,4/19,4/28,4/29,5/6,5/8,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/17,5/18
Venue: Collegiate Fields
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Waterford Park
Tower Park
The Parklands
Floyds Fork Park
Pendery
TES
Brackets: All Brackets

G14U Premier
Date: 8/19,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/30,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/5,11/12,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/14,4/21,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/12,5/28
Venue: OSC
Anderson Dean
Collegiate Fields
The Parklands
Masterson Station
Pendery
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Tower Park
Nelson Co High School
Beckley
NKSA - NDHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U
Date: 11/11,11/12,11/19,12/2,12/3,12/9,12/10,12/16,2/24,2/25,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/25,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/18,5/19,5/20,6/9
Venue: Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
TBD
Floyd Central
KLSC
BSC - Falling Springs
Town & Country Sports Complex
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Tower Park
KHA - Mt. St. Joes
Collegiate Fields
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
KHA - Walnut Hills
KHSC
NKSA - NDHS
BSC - Woodford Complex
NKU Intramural
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls15U
Date: 11/11,11/12,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/15,4/28,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/23,5/28
Venue: Floyd Central
Tower Park
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Nelson Co High School
Transy
United - Mercy Academy
LFC - Masterson Station
Town & Country Sports Complex
Pendery
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U
Date: 11/11,11/12,12/9,12/10,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/27,4/28,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/28,6/9,6/10,6/16
Venue: The Parklands
Floyd Central
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Woehrle
Collegiate Fields
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Layafette
KHA - Mt. St. Joes
Xavier
Taft HS
KHA - Walnut Hills
BSHS
TBD
Floyds Fork Park
LSA - Dutchmans
Town & Country Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U
Date: 11/11,11/12,11/18,12/3,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/7,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/25,4/13,4/15,4/17,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/20,6/16
Venue: Layafette
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Town & Country Sports Complex
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Tower Park
United - Mercy Academy
Woehrle
Collegiate Fields
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Model/EKU
Carroll CHS
Bell place
LFC - Transy Complex
Skate
KHA - Withrow
Pendery
Lexington TBD
OSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U
Date: 11/10,11/11,11/12,11/13,12/9,12/10,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/23,5/28
Venue: TBD
LFC - Lafayette High School
LFC - Masterson Station
Floyd Central
Henry Clay
OSC
Town & Country Sports Complex
FDHS
Layafette
Bell place
Walden
The Parklands
Transy
Collegiate Fields
Cov Cath
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U
Date: 12/3,12/9,12/10,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/15,4/29,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/22,6/16
Venue: LFC - Dunbar
Layafette
United - Mercy Academy
Dean Watts Soccer Complex
Tower Park
Henry Clay
Collegiate Fields
FCO
Woehrle
Whitewater
LFC - Masterson Station
Transy
Pendery
Lawrence County HS
Lexington TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U
Date: 11/11,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/11,4/18,4/26,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/21,6/16
Venue: TBD
Collins High School
Collegiate Fields
The Parklands
SOHS
OSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U
Date: 12/2,12/10,2/24,3/2,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/20,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/11,4/15,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/7,5/12
Venue: TBD
Nelson Co High School
Tower Park
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
McCracken CHS
LFC - Masterson Station
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Beckley
Model
Woehrle
Skate
Floyds Fork Park
Collegiate Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U and 19U
Date: 12/9,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/17,3/18,3/25,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/20,6/9
Venue: United - Mercy Academy
KHA - Withrow
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Tower Park
Transy
Woehrle
Madison Southern
Whitewater
Carroll CHS
Pendery
Collegiate Fields
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.