Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U13 Premier Division
Date: 8/15,8/16,8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,11/1,3/19,3/20,3/22,3/26,4/8,4/10,4/16,4/24,4/29,5/5,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Collegiate Fields
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
LFC - Masterson Station
LSA - Dutchmans
Waterford Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
KHA - Mt. St. Joes
Xavier
Brackets: All Brackets

U13 First Division
Date: 8/15,8/22,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/21,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/14,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/7,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: OSC
Town & Country Sports Complex
Walden
Elizabethtown Sports Park
BSC - Woodford Complex
Kentucky Horse Park
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Lake Reba
Henry Clay
Lexington Christian Academy
E-town Sports Park
Woehrle
BSC - Falling Springs
Model/EKU
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/22,8/23,8/29,8/30,9/12,9/19,10/10,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8,2/27,2/28,3/5,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/10,4/23,4/29,5/1,5/23,6/19
Venue: CKSC - Dana Soccer Fields
Collegiate Fields
Floyds Fork Park
LFC - Masterson Station
Tower Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Collins High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/22,8/30,9/12,9/13,10/4,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/8,3/5,3/6,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/23,4/24,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: Town & Country Sports Complex
KHA- Turpin
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Paris YMCA Fields
Collegiate Fields
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Thompson-Berry Complex
E-town Sports Park
LFC - Tates Creek High School
LFC - Masterson Station
KHA - Withrow
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/15,8/16,8/23,8/30,9/12,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/26,10/4,10/11,10/25,11/7,3/5,3/12,3/13,3/20,3/26,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,6/1,6/11
Venue: LFC - Masterson Station
Collegiate Fields
FCofK - Winchester
Elizabethtown Sports Park
LFC - Dunbar
Carroll Soccer Complex
Lawrence County HS
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Elizabethtown HS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 11/14,11/21,3/5,3/6,3/13,3/23,3/26,4/9,4/17,4/20,4/30,5/1,5/5,5/8,5/13,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/24,5/31,6/12
Venue: OSC
Elizabethtown Sports Park
LFC - Dunbar
Collegiate Fields
Town & Country Sports Complex
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
The Parklands
LFC - Masterson Station
Champions Trace
KHA - Anderson
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22,12/12,2/28,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/26,4/16,4/17,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/23,6/19
Venue: Paris YMCA Fields
United - Mercy Academy
KHA- Turpin
Elizabethtown Sports Park
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Tower Park
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Nelson Co High School
Bell place
LFC - Masterson Station
NKSA - NDHS
E-town Sports Park
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Collegiate Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 11/13,11/14,11/15,11/22,12/5,12/6,12/13,2/21,3/5,3/6,3/13,3/19,3/20,3/26,3/30,4/10,4/13,4/21,5/1,5/13,5/15,5/20,5/28
Venue: KHA - Walnut Hills
KHA - Anderson
KHA-Riverside Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
Elizabethtown Sports Park
KHA - Tower Park
Cov Cath
Henry Clay
LFC - Masterson Station
NKSA - NDHS
Collegiate Fields
OSC
The Parklands
Woehrle
Xavier
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 11/14,11/21,11/22,3/5,3/12,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/17,4/30,5/1,5/8,5/14,5/15
Venue: LFC - Dunbar
Elizabethtown Sports Park
United - Mercy Academy
Collegiate Fields
Masterson Station
MC Extreme- MCHS
NKSA - NDHS
Tower Park
E-town Sports Park
LFC - Masterson Station
Floyd Central
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 11/13,11/14,11/15,11/22,12/12,12/13,2/20,2/21,2/28,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/9,4/10,4/30,5/7,5/9,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/24,5/30
Venue: KHA-Riverside Park
Floyds Fork Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
BSC - Falling Springs
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Collegiate Fields
Woehrle
LFC - Masterson Station
Town & Country Sports Complex
KHA - Withrow
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Collins High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 2/28,3/12,3/18,3/20,3/24,4/17,4/20,4/24,5/7,5/8,5/15
Venue: Tower Park
United - Mercy Academy
Woehrle
LFC - Tates Creek High School
E-town Sports Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
NKSA - NDHS
Bell place
BSC - Falling Springs
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 12/12,2/20,2/21,2/27,2/28,3/5,3/20,3/26,4/25,4/29,5/4,5/15,5/17,5/19,6/19
Venue: BSC - Falling Springs
Henry Clay
Collegiate Fields
Champions Trace
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 11/15,11/21,11/30,3/26,4/10,4/12,4/17,5/8,5/14,5/15,5/23
Venue: Boyle - BCHS
Elizabethtown Sports Park
KFJ - Sacred Heart
Thompson-Berry Complex
Walden
Woehrle
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.