Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 13
Date: 8/23,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/20,9/25,9/28,10/1,10/4,10/11,10/12,10/17,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/15,11/22,11/23,2/14,3/14,3/15,3/20,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/1,4/12,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/22,4/24,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/12,5/15,5/16,5/25,5/27,6/1,6/2
Venue: LFC - Masterson Station
Floyds Fork Park
LSA - Louisville Soccer Park
NKSA - NDHS
Collegiate Fields
Tower Park
LSA - Westport
Javanon Fields
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
NKSA - Boone
BSC - Falling Springs
BSC - Woodford Complex
LFC - Tates Creek High School
LFC - Montgomery County
Henry Clay
LSA - Dutchmans
NKSA - Thomas More
TBD
Woodford County Soccer Complex
E-town Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/17,8/23,9/3,9/6,9/7,9/12,9/13,9/25,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/2,11/8,11/9,3/18,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/12,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/19,4/24,4/25,4/26,5/2,5/3,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/24,6/1,6/6,6/7
Venue: CKSC - Dana Soccer Fields
OSC
Town & Country Sports Complex
Champions Trace
LFC - Masterson Station
Collegiate Fields
Walden
SKY- Lovers Lane
LFC - Lafayette High School
LFC - Georgetown
LFC - Dunbar
LSA - Louisville Soccer Park
KHA - Withrow
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 11/16,11/22,11/23,12/7,3/13,3/14,3/15,3/19,3/21,3/22,3/26,3/29,4/11,4/12,4/19,4/25,4/26,4/30,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/23
Venue: Kentucky Horse Park
KHA - Anderson
Town & Country Sports Complex
KHA - Walnut Hills
LFC - Tates Creek High School
LFC - Transy Complex
JAV - Nelson County
Woehrle
CSC - Bryan Station
FCSC - Assumption Green
KHA - Mt. St. Joes
LFC - Masterson Station
E-town Sports Park
Collegiate Fields
SKY- Lovers Lane
Walden
NKSA - NDHS
OSC - Trinity High School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 11/16,11/22,11/23,3/14,3/15,3/27,3/29,4/1,4/13,4/14,4/26,5/3,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/11,5/16,5/17,5/23
Venue: LFC - Tates Creek High School
Town & Country Sports Complex
KHA - Tower Park
E-town Sports Park
Woehrle
Champions Trace
Collegiate Fields
KHA - Dixie Heights
SKY- Lovers Lane
Floyds Fork Park
Walden
Bee Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 11/22,11/23,12/14,3/15,3/21,3/25,3/28,4/1,4/11,4/14,4/28,5/6,5/9,5/10,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/23,5/24,6/1
Venue: KHA - Anderson
BSC - Falling Springs
Woehrle
Nelson Co High School
Collegiate Fields
JAV - Nelson County
LFC - Masterson Station
Collins High School
Town & Country Sports Complex
SKY- Lovers Lane
E-town Sports Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 11/23,3/15,3/25,4/15,4/28,5/3,5/6,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/18,5/20,5/25
Venue: KHA-Riverside Park
E-town Sports Park
LFC - Transy Complex
DCR - JCC
Bell place
JAV - Nelson County
Floyd Central
Collegiate Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/16,8/23,8/24,9/5,9/6,9/7,9/13,9/14,9/28,10/4,10/5,10/8,10/12,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/16,3/8,3/14,3/15,3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/1,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/16,5/17,5/23,5/28,6/6
Venue: Kentucky Horse Park
Floyds Fork Park
OSC
Collegiate Fields
LFC - Masterson Station
KHA - Anderson
Town & Country Sports Complex
Thompson-Berry Complex
SKY- Lovers Lane
Javanon Fields
LFC - Dunbar
FCSC - Assumption Green
KHA - Withrow
LFC - Lafayette High School
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/16,8/24,9/6,9/13,9/14,9/21,9/24,9/27,10/4,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/25,10/26,11/1,11/2,11/16,3/14,3/15,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/25,4/26,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/13,5/17,5/23,5/24,5/27,6/1,6/6
Venue: LFC - Masterson Station
Collegiate Fields
Floyds Fork Park
Nelson Co High School
Lake Reba
LLSC
E-town Sports Park
Bell place
Tower Park
SKY- Lovers Lane
Woehrle
BSC - Falling Springs
Henry Clay
NKSA - Boone
NKSA - Thomas More
Javanon Fields
MUSA - MSHS Football Field
Floyd Central
Pendery
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
TBD
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 11/9,11/22,12/7,3/14,3/20,3/21,3/22,3/28,4/19,4/26,5/3,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/14,5/16,5/17,5/23
Venue: Collegiate Fields
LFC - Tates Creek High School
United - Mercy Academy
SKY- Lovers Lane
Floyd Central
LFC - Masterson Station
E-town Sports Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/25,4/12,4/16,4/19,4/22,4/25,4/26,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/15,5/16,5/17,6/1,6/14
Venue: Floyd Central
LFC - Dunbar
BSC - Falling Springs
NKSA - NDHS
CSC - Bryan Station
KHA - Tower Park
Bell place
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Collegiate Fields
Kentucky Horse Park
Pendery
SKY- Lovers Lane
TBD
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 3/14,3/20,3/21,3/22,4/12,4/19,5/8,5/9,5/10,5/13,5/17,5/18,6/1
Venue: Nelson Co High School
LFC - Dunbar
United - Mercy Academy
KHA - Tower Park
Mills Park
LFC - Masterson Station
Boyle - BCHS
Pendery
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 3/14,3/15,4/19,4/29,6/14
Venue: KFJ - Sacred Heart
Woehrle
Town & Country Sports Complex
Elizabethtown Sports Park
KFJ - Oxmoor
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.