Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU12 Premier
Date: 8/21,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/18,4/23,4/27,4/28,5/7,5/11,5/14,5/26,6/3,6/29
Venue: OSC
E-town Sports Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
KFJ - Oxmoor
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
BSC - Woodford Complex
Javanon Fields
Town & Country Sports Complex
Masterson Station
Carroll Soccer Complex
Woodford County Soccer Complex
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Nicholas Soccer Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 First Division
Date: 8/21,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/27,10/29,10/30,3/5,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/9,4/14,4/15,4/23,4/26,4/28,5/7,5/8,5/18,5/20,5/21,5/27,5/28,6/4
Venue: GFC-Lisle
E-town Sports Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Pendery
Floyds Fork Park
Kentucky Horse Park
The Parklands
Lake Reba
LFC - Masterson Station
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Premier
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/30,11/6,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/3,5/7,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/21,6/2
Venue: Javanon Fields
Collegiate Fields
E-town Sports Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Carroll Soccer Complex
The Parklands
Archer
Town & Country Sports Complex
KFJ - Oxmoor
NCYSA Soccer Fields
Dean Watts Soccer Complex
LFC - Masterson Station
FCofK - Winchester
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
TBD
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Clear Creek
Lawrence County HS
KHSC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 First Division
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/22,10/23,10/30,11/5,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/12,4/13,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/7,5/13,5/17,5/20,5/24,5/26,5/27,6/29
Venue: E-town Sports Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Kentucky Horse Park
Pendery
Town & Country Sports Complex
Floyds Fork Park
LSA - Westport
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
Lake Reba
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
LSA - Louisville Soccer Park
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Premier
Date: 8/14,8/20,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/13,4/15,4/22,4/27,4/29,5/7,5/10,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/19,5/24
Venue: The Parklands
OSC
Carroll Soccer Complex
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Collegiate Fields
Elizabethtown Sports Park
LFC - Masterson Station
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
Mike Carroll Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 First Division
Date: 8/20,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,3/5,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/30,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/19,4/23,4/28,4/29,4/30,5/6,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/23
Venue: Floyds Fork Park
The Parklands
Kentucky Horse Park
Collegiate Fields
St. Francis
Elizabethtown Sports Park
KHA - Anderson
Walden
Tower Park
Bell place
KHA- Turpin
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
LFC - Dunbar
E-town Sports Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
Millennium
Carroll Soccer Complex
Pendery
NKU Intramural
Lexington Christian Academy
Javanon Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Premier
Date: 8/21,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/15,10/23,10/28,10/30,11/5,11/6,3/12,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/14,4/15,4/19,4/29,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/17,6/29
Venue: Collegiate Fields
OSC
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
The Parklands
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
United - Mercy Academy
KHA - Withrow
LFC - Masterson Station
Javanon Fields
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Premier
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/11,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/19,5/7,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/20,5/21
Venue: Collegiate Fields
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
OSC
LFC - Masterson Station
LSA - Dutchmans
SYSA - EP Tom Sawyer
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Town & Country Sports Complex
TBD
St. Francis
LFC - Tates Creek High School
LSA - Westport
Woehrle
KHSC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 First Division
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,11/5,11/6,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/9,4/19,4/23,5/5,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/19
Venue: Carroll Soccer Complex
Town & Country Sports Complex
BSC - Woodford Complex
Elizabethtown Sports Park
The Parklands
Pendery
Collegiate Fields
Floyds Fork Park
NKSA - NDHS
Tower Park
ESP
BSC - Falling Springs
Javanon Fields
KHSC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Premier
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/30,11/5,11/6,3/3,3/4,3/11,3/18,4/15,4/19,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/7,5/13,5/16
Venue: Walden
Masterson Station
Pendery
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Collegiate Fields
LFC - Masterson Station
NKSA - NDHS
Tower Park
KHA- Turpin
Town & Country Sports Complex
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
United - Mercy Academy
KHA - Withrow
OSC
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Princeton
E-town Sports Park
The Parklands
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Floyd Central
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 11/5,11/6,11/12,11/20,12/3,12/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26,4/14,4/15,4/19,5/7,5/13,5/14,5/21,5/23,6/1
Venue: Montgomery Co HS
Town & Country Sports Complex
Woehrle
TBD
LFC - Tates Creek High School
Woodward
Lovers Lane Soccer Complex
LFC - Masterson Station
Floyds Fork Park
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Walden
Collegiate Fields
KHSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 11/19,12/11,2/18,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/26,4/1,4/12,4/15,4/20,4/27,5/7,5/9,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/15,6/29
Venue: LFC - Tates Creek High School
United - Mercy Academy
Beechwood
Collegiate Fields
Princeton
KHA - Withrow
Masterson Station
Floyd Central
Pendery
NKSA - NDHS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 11/6,11/12,11/20,11/27,2/25,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/20,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/12,4/13,4/15,4/18,4/24,5/7,5/17,5/24,5/31
Venue: Boyle - BCHS
Anderson Dean
LFC - Tates Creek High School
ESP
The Parklands
Collegiate Fields
Masterson Station
LFC - Masterson Station
OSC
Floyds Fork Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/30,4/9,4/15,4/19,5/7,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/16
Venue: LFC - Tates Creek High School
United - Mercy Academy
FCofK - Winchester
Lawrence County HS
Collegiate Fields
LFC - Masterson Station
Nelson Co High School
NKSA - NDHS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 11/12,11/13,11/19,12/10,12/11,3/4,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/23,3/25,3/26,3/30,4/15,4/18,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/2,5/7,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19
Venue: Boyle - BCHS
Anderson Dean
Henry Clay
Collins High School
ESP
St. Francis
BSC - Falling Springs
LFC - Masterson Station
OSC
Woehrle
The Parklands
Collegiate Fields
Layafette
Floyd Central
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 11/18,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/26,5/7,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/27,6/29
Venue: TBD
LFC - Tates Creek High School
United - Mercy Academy
Princeton
Collegiate Fields
Woehrle
KHA - Withrow
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Masterson Station Soccer Complex
Walden
Pendery
NKSA - NDHS
Floyd Central
Beechwood
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 3/12,3/18,3/19,4/15,4/17,4/19,5/7,5/14,5/16,5/19
Venue: Collegiate Fields
LFC - Tates Creek High School
OSC
Henry Clay
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18/19
Date: 11/8,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/23,5/7,5/11,5/13,5/14,5/18,5/20,6/3,6/29
Venue: BSC - Falling Springs
Woehrle
Town & Country Sports Complex
Collegiate Fields
United - Mercy Academy
Nelson Co High School
Kentucky Horse Park
KLSC
KHA-Riverside Park
Elizabethtown Sports Park
LFC - Masterson Station
Walden
Floyd Central
ESP
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 12/11,2/18,2/25,3/5,3/12,3/25,4/12,4/15,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/10,5/13,5/14,5/22,6/3
Venue: BSC - Falling Springs
Town & Country Sports Complex
Henry Clay
CSC - Bryan Station
Collegiate Fields
Xavier
Collins High School
Kentucky Horse Park
Floyd Central
Elizabethtown Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.