Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 15U Boys
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
3
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
D
E
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
A1
: Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
3
3
3
9
9
4
0
A2
: FCSC BU15 Green(FCSC)
3
0
0
3
-4
11
1
A3
: Oldham SC 04B White(OSC)
0
0
0
0
-10
13
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
B1
: U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
1
3
3
7
8
1
2
B2
: KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
1
3
3
7
5
3
1
B3
: U-15 Boys Dynamo(MCSA)
0
0
0
0
-8
13
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
C1
: 04 Boys Black(GFC)
3
3
3
9
12
2
2
C2
: Chivas Lexington U15(GSCK)
0
3
3
6
0
10
0
C4
: KH Select B04 Butcher(KHSC)
3
0
0
3
-5
11
0
C3
: 2004 Fc Kentucky Boys(FCKY)
0
0
0
0
-7
12
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
D3
: CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
3
3
3
9
6
2
1
D2
: OWB United 2004 Boys(USC)
3
3
0
6
7
1
2
D4
: KHA B04 Grey(KHSC)
0
0
3
3
-3
10
0
D1
: Fern Creek FC(FCOSC)
0
0
0
0
-10
15
0
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E
1
2
3
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Shut Outs
E1
: Bluegrass SC 04 Boys(BSC)
3
3
3
9
11
1
2
E4
: Kentucky Fire Juniors B04 Premier White(KFJ)
3
0
3
6
0
11
0
E3
: Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys Gold(CSC)
0
1
0
1
-5
9
0
E2
: OESA-KY 04B Gold(OESAKY)
0
1
0
1
-6
9
0
Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
25109
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
4
C2 vs C1
Chivas Lexington U15(GSCK)
2
vs.
04 Boys Black(GFC)
7
42625
Woodford County Soccer Complex
06:00 PM
7
E1 vs E3
Bluegrass SC 04 Boys(BSC)
3
vs.
Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys Gold(CSC)
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
25110
Masterson Station
12:00 PM
7
C3 vs C4
2004 Fc Kentucky Boys(FCKY)
1
vs.
KH Select B04 Butcher(KHSC)
2
42626
Masterson Station
02:00 PM
8
E4 vs E2
Kentucky Fire Juniors B04 Premier White(KFJ)
3
vs.
OESA-KY 04B Gold(OESAKY)
1
25185
Masterson Station
04:00 PM
8
A2 vs A3
FCSC BU15 Green(FCSC)
6
vs.
Oldham SC 04B White(OSC)
0
42612
Masterson Station
04:00 PM
9
B1 vs B2
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
1
vs.
KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
1
42620
Masterson Station
04:00 PM
7
B3 vs A1
U-15 Boys Dynamo(MCSA)
2
vs.
Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
5
25312
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
12
D1 vs D3
Fern Creek FC(FCOSC)
1
vs.
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
6
25313
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
13
D4 vs D2
KHA B04 Grey(KHSC)
0
vs.
OWB United 2004 Boys(USC)
5
Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
42628
Masterson Station
08:00 AM
9
E2 vs E3
OESA-KY 04B Gold(OESAKY)
2
vs.
Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys Gold(CSC)
2
42627
Masterson Station
08:00 AM
8
E4 vs E1
Kentucky Fire Juniors B04 Premier White(KFJ)
1
vs.
Bluegrass SC 04 Boys(BSC)
8
25180
Masterson Station
10:00 AM
8
A2 vs A1
FCSC BU15 Green(FCSC)
1
vs.
Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
5
42622
Masterson Station
10:00 AM
4
A3 vs B1
Oldham SC 04B White(OSC)
0
vs.
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
4
42614
Masterson Station
10:00 AM
9
B2 vs B3
KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
3
vs.
U-15 Boys Dynamo(MCSA)
2
25114
Woodford County Soccer Complex
10:00 AM
2
C2 vs C3
Chivas Lexington U15(GSCK)
3
vs.
2004 Fc Kentucky Boys(FCKY)
1
25113
Falling Springs Stadium
10:00 AM
Std
C4 vs C1
KH Select B04 Butcher(KHSC)
0
vs.
04 Boys Black(GFC)
6
25310
Masterson Station
10:00 AM
5
D2 vs D1
OWB United 2004 Boys(USC)
4
vs.
Fern Creek FC(FCOSC)
0
25311
Masterson Station
10:00 AM
7
D3 vs D4
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
2
vs.
KHA B04 Grey(KHSC)
1
42623
Woodford County Soccer Complex
02:00 PM
9
E2 vs E1
OESA-KY 04B Gold(OESAKY)
0
vs.
Bluegrass SC 04 Boys(BSC)
4
42624
Masterson Station
02:00 PM
12
E3 vs E4
Commonwealth SC 2004 Boys Gold(CSC)
2
vs.
Kentucky Fire Juniors B04 Premier White(KFJ)
4
25111
Masterson Station
04:00 PM
12
C1 vs C3
04 Boys Black(GFC)
7
vs.
2004 Fc Kentucky Boys(FCKY)
0
25112
Masterson Station
04:00 PM
13
C4 vs C2
KH Select B04 Butcher(KHSC)
2
vs.
Chivas Lexington U15(GSCK)
4
25315
Woodford County Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
2
D2 vs D3
OWB United 2004 Boys(USC)
0
vs.
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
1
25314
Falling Springs Stadium
04:00 PM
Std
D4 vs D1
KHA B04 Grey(KHSC)
5
vs.
Fern Creek FC(FCOSC)
3
25182
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
7
A1 vs A3
Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
3
vs.
Oldham SC 04B White(OSC)
1
42621
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
5
A2 vs B2
FCSC BU15 Green(FCSC)
0
vs.
KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
6
42619
Masterson Station
06:00 PM
8
B3 vs B1
U-15 Boys Dynamo(MCSA)
0
vs.
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
5
Quarter Final - Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
25250
Elizabethtown Sports Park
10:00 AM
3
Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
2
vs.
Chivas Lexington U15(GSCK)
1
25252
Elizabethtown Sports Park
10:00 AM
4
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
2
vs.
OWB United 2004 Boys(USC)
0
25253
Elizabethtown Sports Park
10:00 AM
6
04 Boys Black(GFC)
0
vs.
KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
2
25251
Elizabethtown Sports Park
10:00 AM
7
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
4
vs.
Bluegrass SC 04 Boys(BSC)
1
Semi-Final - Sunday, May 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
25242
Elizabethtown Sports Park
04:00 PM
1
Lexington FC U15BB(LYSA)
2
vs.
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
3
25243
Elizabethtown Sports Park
04:00 PM
3
KHA B04 Blue(KHSC)
0
vs.
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
2
Final - Monday, May 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
25325
Elizabethtown Sports Park
04:00 PM
9
CKY Storm 04 Boys White(CKYST)
1
vs.
U15 Boys Maroon(AFFC)
1